HC Ares | Malkenschoten 43 | 7333 NM Apeldoorn | 055 533 2500
Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ede JB1 11 24 8 0 3 47 15
2 Westerduiven JB1 11 24 8 0 3 42 17
3 Druten JB1 11 24 8 0 3 47 24
4 HCM JB1 11 24 8 0 3 28 15
5 Ares JB1 11 19 6 1 4 27 26
6 Upward JB2 11 9 3 0 8 11 39
7 Wageningen JB2 11 4 1 1 9 8 36
8 Mezen JB1 11 3 1 0 10 10 48
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey JB1 9 24 8 0 1 73 8
2 Avanti JB1 8 19 6 1 1 47 15
3 Twente JB3 8 18 6 0 2 51 19
4 PW JB2 10 15 5 0 5 29 24
5 Almelo JB2 9 9 3 0 6 26 58
6 Ares JB2 10 5 1 2 7 10 57
7 Twente JB4 10 4 1 1 8 23 78
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares JC1 5 15 5 0 0 38 8
2 Twello JC1 5 10 3 1 1 22 7
3 Epe JC1 4 5 1 2 1 16 19
4 Flevoland JC1 5 3 1 0 4 7 24
5 Zwolle JC4 5 1 0 1 4 6 31
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twente JC2 6 18 6 0 0 63 4
2 Ares JC2 6 13 4 1 1 29 22
3 Hardenberg JC1 6 12 4 0 2 23 20
4 Zwolle JC5 6 6 2 0 4 18 35
5 Dalfsen JC1 6 4 1 1 4 11 41
6 Zutphen JC3 6 0 0 0 6 13 35
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen JD2 6 18 6 0 0 26 2
2 Ede JD2 6 15 5 0 1 21 7
3 Ares JD1 5 7 2 1 2 9 15
4 HCM JD1 6 6 2 0 4 6 13
5 Zutphen JD2 6 3 1 0 5 5 15
6 Oosterbeek JD2 5 1 0 1 4 2 17
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 EHV JD2 5 13 4 1 0 29 5
2 Epse JD1 4 12 4 0 0 32 4
3 Kampen JD1 4 10 3 1 0 26 4
4 Ares JD2 5 6 2 0 3 12 25
5 HCHN JD1 4 3 1 0 3 9 23
6 Epe JD1 4 0 0 0 4 6 21
7 Apeldoorn JD4 4 0 0 0 4 7 39
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hattem MA1 11 31 10 1 0 38 11
2 Bully MA2 11 24 8 0 3 38 19
3 Ares MA1 11 24 8 0 3 28 20
4 Nijmegen MA2 11 19 6 1 4 33 22
5 Flevoland MA1 11 16 5 1 5 29 26
6 Meppel MA1 11 9 3 0 8 11 31
7 Westerduiven MA1 11 7 2 1 8 17 31
8 Druten MA1 11 0 0 0 11 11 45
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo MA1 11 29 9 2 0 48 19
2 Ares MA2 11 22 7 1 3 32 16
3 Zwolle MA3 11 22 7 1 3 39 29
4 Apeldoorn MA1 11 21 7 0 4 39 21
5 HCHN MA1 11 13 4 1 6 22 20
6 Zutphen MA2 11 13 4 1 6 19 32
7 Upward MA2 11 9 3 0 8 23 28
8 EHV MA2 11 0 0 0 11 3 60
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Avanti MA1 11 28 9 1 1 48 17
2 Twente MA3 11 21 7 0 4 40 20
3 EHV MA3 11 21 7 0 4 28 24
4 Haackey MA2 11 21 6 3 2 38 31
5 Almelo MA3 11 13 4 1 6 26 30
6 Ares MA3 11 12 4 0 7 40 42
7 Bully MA4 11 12 3 3 5 23 27
8 PW MA2 11 0 0 0 11 6 58
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nunspeet MA1 11 30 11 0 0 61 5
2 Ares MA4 11 23 7 2 2 26 16
3 Apeldoorn MA3 11 22 7 1 3 33 12
4 Epe MA1 11 19 6 1 4 28 22
5 Meppel MA3 10 18 6 0 4 29 21
6 Mezen MA2 11 12 3 3 5 19 26
7 Flevoland MA3 11 10 3 1 7 17 33
8 Hardenberg MA1 11 8 2 2 7 17 26
9 Meeuwen MA2 11 8 2 2 7 10 30
10 Zwolle MA7 10 2 0 2 8 1 50
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel MB1 10 25 8 1 1 33 11
2 Twente MB2 11 24 8 0 3 38 19
3 Wijchen MB1 11 19 6 1 4 34 24
4 Mezen MB1 11 18 6 0 5 18 19
5 Bully MB2 11 18 6 0 5 20 25
6 Upward MB2 10 15 4 3 3 20 13
7 Westerduiven MB1 11 6 2 0 9 15 41
8 Ares MB1 11 1 0 1 10 6 32
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey MB1 11 27 8 3 0 47 11
2 Lochem MB1 11 23 7 2 2 38 20
3 PW MB1 11 18 5 3 3 35 23
4 Zwolle MB3 11 18 5 3 3 26 22
5 Druten MB1 11 11 2 5 4 20 20
6 Ares MB2 11 10 3 1 7 22 51
7 Oosterbeek MB2 11 7 2 1 8 15 44
8 Apeldoorn MB2 11 7 1 4 6 15 27
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares MB3 11 27 9 0 2 39 16
2 Almelo MB3 10 24 8 0 2 34 13
3 Nunspeet MB1 11 24 8 0 3 35 19
4 Zutphen MB5 11 8 2 2 7 16 39
5 Zwolle MB8 10 6 2 0 8 14 26
6 Apeldoorn MB6 11 5 1 2 8 15 40
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Epe MB2 9 19 6 1 2 31 15
2 Mezen MB4 10 19 6 1 3 26 17
3 Zwolle MB11 9 16 5 1 3 19 10
4 Apeldoorn MB5 10 16 5 1 4 25 22
5 Deventer MB4 9 13 4 1 4 17 16
6 Ares MB4 9 9 3 0 6 15 36
7 Twello MB3 10 4 1 1 8 7 24
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Lochem MB3 9 27 9 0 0 62 7
2 Goor MB3 9 21 7 0 2 55 17
3 Epse MB1 9 21 7 0 2 46 18
4 Almelo MB6 9 13 4 1 4 30 39
5 Twente MB8 10 7 2 1 7 15 50
6 Ares MB5 10 5 1 2 7 11 33
7 Zutphen MB7 10 2 0 2 8 11 66
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares MC1 6 18 6 0 0 34 7
2 Twente MC2 6 13 4 1 1 21 8
3 HCHN MC1 6 8 2 2 2 11 12
4 Flevoland MC1 6 7 2 1 3 10 15
5 Meeuwen MC1 6 3 1 0 5 10 22
6 EHV MC2 6 3 1 0 5 6 28
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle MC4 6 18 6 0 0 23 5
2 Oosterbeek MC3 6 13 4 1 1 27 7
3 Mezen MC2 6 13 4 1 1 22 10
4 Ares MC2 6 4 1 1 4 11 16
5 Meppel MC2 5 1 0 1 4 2 20
6 Kampen MC1 5 0 0 0 5 1 28
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MC3 6 13 4 1 1 19 9
2 Lochem MC3 6 12 4 0 2 13 12
3 PW MC2 6 11 3 2 1 20 8
4 Ares MC3 6 10 3 1 2 10 12
5 Apeldoorn MC3 6 5 1 2 3 8 14
6 Twente MC4 6 0 0 0 6 3 18
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Salland MC1 6 16 5 1 0 20 6
2 Ares MC4 6 11 3 2 1 23 11
3 Zutphen MC6 6 10 2 4 0 16 11
4 Twello MC2 6 7 2 1 3 14 15
5 Hattem MC2 6 4 1 1 4 11 25
6 Zwolle MC12 6 1 0 1 5 9 25
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MC4 6 18 6 0 0 28 8
2 Deventer MC4 6 12 4 0 2 15 12
3 Arnhem MC2 5 9 3 0 2 11 9
4 Ares MC5 5 6 2 0 3 11 13
5 HCHN MC3 6 6 2 0 4 10 19
6 Apeldoorn MC4 6 0 0 0 6 8 22
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mezen MC3 6 16 5 1 0 27 3
2 Dalfsen MC1 6 16 5 1 0 21 5
3 Zwolle MC10 6 7 2 1 3 13 15
4 Ares MC6 6 5 1 2 3 9 22
5 Flevoland MC3 6 4 1 1 4 7 19
6 Meeuwen MC3 6 3 1 0 5 3 16
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MC7 6 16 5 1 0 26 5
2 Mezen MC4 6 10 3 1 2 18 14
3 Zwolle MC9 6 9 3 0 3 24 11
4 Zutphen MC5 6 9 3 0 3 19 26
5 Ares MC7 6 8 2 2 2 13 13
6 Nunspeet MC1 6 0 0 0 6 3 34
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C8 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares MC8 6 15 5 0 1 27 7
2 Hardenberg MC2 6 13 4 1 1 29 9
3 Twello MC3 6 13 4 1 1 23 10
4 Ommen MC3 6 7 2 1 3 19 10
5 Zwolle MC13 6 4 1 1 4 7 28
6 Kampen MC3 6 0 0 0 6 1 42
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares MD1 6 18 6 0 0 25 7
2 Bemmel MD2 6 13 4 1 1 12 7
3 Overbetuwe MD1 6 7 2 1 3 9 13
4 Zevenaar MD1 6 6 2 0 4 8 11
5 Upward MD2 6 6 1 3 2 10 8
6 Ede MD2 6 1 0 1 5 6 24
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares MD2 6 15 5 0 1 15 11
2 Meeuwen MD1 6 14 4 2 0 18 6
3 Twello MD1 5 10 3 1 1 10 5
4 Flevoland MD1 6 4 1 1 4 12 14
5 Zwolle MD2 6 3 1 0 5 8 21
6 Apeldoorn MD2 5 2 0 2 3 6 12
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goor MD1 6 18 6 0 0 36 9
2 Ares MD3 6 15 5 0 1 29 11
3 Apeldoorn MD4 6 9 3 0 3 18 18
4 Deventer MD3 6 9 3 0 3 13 15
5 Twello MD2 6 3 1 0 5 4 18
6 Twente MD5 6 0 0 0 6 5 34
  2e klasse 
  meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mezen MD2 6 18 6 0 0 36 2
2 Hattem MD1 6 15 5 0 1 35 5
3 Zwolle MD8 6 10 3 1 2 22 14
4 Flevoland MD2 6 7 2 1 3 16 23
5 Ommen MD2 6 3 1 0 5 4 35
6 Ares MD4 6 0 0 0 6 4 38
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares MD5 6 18 6 0 0 44 4
2 Mezen MD5 5 9 3 0 2 25 10
3 Meppel MD2 5 9 3 0 2 9 5
4 Flevoland MD4 6 6 2 0 4 8 38
5 Zwolle MD12 6 4 1 1 4 7 18
6 Nunspeet MD1 6 4 1 1 4 5 23
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares MD6 6 18 6 0 0 24 7
2 Flevoland MD3 6 15 5 0 1 35 8
3 HCHN MD2 6 9 3 0 3 16 12
4 Hattem MD2 6 6 2 0 4 10 22
5 Goor MD2 6 6 2 0 4 14 30
6 Twello MD4 6 0 0 0 6 9 29
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dieren MD1 5 15 5 0 0 32 2
2 Twello MD3 6 10 3 1 2 21 21
3 Kampen MD2 5 8 2 2 1 15 10
4 Ares MD7 6 7 2 1 3 13 23
5 Zwolle MD10 6 5 1 2 3 13 24
6 Upward MD6 6 3 1 0 5 7 21
  4e klasse 
Agenda
vervolg 27-4  Meivakantie
vervolg 4-5  Knutselochtend
vervolg 8-5  Scheidsrechtersexamens
vervolg 11-5  Ledenwervingsactie
vervolg 16-5  Bespreking jongenslijn
vervolg 18-5  Ledenwervingsactie
vervolg 25-5  Ledenwervingsactie
Hele agenda
Nieuws