HC Ares | Malkenschoten 43 | 7333 NM Apeldoorn | 055 533 2500
Standen van alle teams
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HCM D1 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
2 Kromhouters D1 2 6 2 0 0 7 4 0
3 PW D1 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 0
4 Bemmel D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
5 Arnhem D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
6 Apeldoorn D1 2 3 1 0 1 6 6 0
7 Zevenaar D1 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
8 Wijchen D1 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 0
9 Deventer D1 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
10 Almelo D1 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 0
11 Ares D1 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 0
12 Leusden D1 2 0 0 0 2 3 7 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bully D3 2 6 2 0 0 13 1 0
2 Ede D2 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 0
3 Union D7 2 6 2 0 0 5 0 0
4 Wageningen D3 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 0
5 Zwolle D4 2 3 1 0 1 11 4 0
6 Union D5 1 3 1 0 0 7 0 0
7 Bemmel D2 2 3 1 0 1 2 8 0
8 EHV D3 2 1 0 1 1 4 9 0
9 Nijmegen D5 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 0
10 Apeliotes D4 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0
11 Ares D2 2 0 0 0 2 1 9 0
12 Nijmegen D9 1 0 0 0 1 1 11 0
  Overgangsklasse 
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ares D4 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 0
2 EHV D4 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 0
3 Bemmel D3 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 0
4 Twente D2 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
5 Westerduiven D2 2 3 1 0 1 9 2 0
6 Drienerlo D2 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
7 Ares D3 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
8 Apeliotes D6 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
9 Haackey D2 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
10 Nijmegen D8 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
11 Twente D3 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0
12 Zwolle D5 2 0 0 0 2 0 9 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ares D4 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 0
2 EHV D4 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 0
3 Bemmel D3 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 0
4 Twente D2 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
5 Westerduiven D2 2 3 1 0 1 9 2 0
6 Drienerlo D2 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
7 Ares D3 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
8 Apeliotes D6 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
9 Haackey D2 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
10 Nijmegen D8 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
11 Twente D3 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0
12 Zwolle D5 2 0 0 0 2 0 9 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almelo D4 2 6 2 0 0 12 2 0
2 Bully D5 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
3 Ares D5 2 4 1 1 0 4 0 0
4 Twello D1 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 0
5 Twente D5 2 3 1 0 1 3 6 0
6 Zwolle D9 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0
7 Hardenberg D2 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0
8 Twente D4 2 0 0 0 2 4 11 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames Jong 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Twente DJ1 2 6 2 0 0 7 4 0
2 Meeuwen DJ1 2 3 1 0 1 9 5 0
3 Ares DJ1 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 0
4 Mezen DJ1 2 1 0 1 1 2 7 0
  3e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HCM H1 2 6 2 0 0 13 3 0
2 Drienerlo H1 2 6 2 0 0 14 5 0
3 Ares H1 2 6 2 0 0 7 1 0
4 Hondsrug H1 2 4 1 1 0 6 3 0
5 Nijkerk H1 2 3 1 0 1 13 4 0
6 Oosterbeek H1 2 3 1 0 1 9 4 0
7 Flevoland H1 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
8 Civicum H1 2 3 1 0 1 5 7 0
9 Arnhem H1 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 0
10 Twente H1 2 0 0 0 2 3 9 0
11 Graspiepers H1 2 0 0 0 2 4 20 0
12 Zutphen H1 2 0 0 0 2 2 18 0
  3e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Drienerlo H4 2 4 1 1 0 10 3 0
2 Deventer H2 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
3 EHV H3 2 3 1 0 1 3 8 0
4 Twente H2 2 2 0 2 0 7 7 0
5 Ares H2 2 2 0 2 0 6 6 0
6 Bully H2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7 Drienerlo H3 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
  1e klasse 
  Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Upward H35A 2 6 2 0 0 6 4 0
2 Wageningen H35A 2 6 2 0 0 4 2 0
3 Nijmegen H35A 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 0
4 Apeldoorn H35A 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
5 Almelo H35A 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
6 Ares H35A 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 0
7 Oosterbeek H35A 2 0 0 0 2 3 5 0
8 Doetinchem H35A 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
  Hoofdklasse 
  Veteranen B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Epe H35A 2 6 2 0 0 4 1 0
2 Zutphen H35B 2 4 1 1 0 9 1 0
3 Twente H35B 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 0
4 Deventer H35C 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 Ares H35B 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
6 Gorssel/Epse H35A 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
7 Deventer H35B 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 0
8 PW H35D 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 0
  2e klasse 
  Veteranen L 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei H45A 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 0
2 Hoevelaken H45A 2 3 1 0 1 7 3 0
3 Upward H45B 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 0
4 Dorsteti H45A 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 0
5 Voordaan H45C 2 3 1 0 1 4 7 0
6 Ares H45A 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 0
  1e klasse 
Agenda
vervolg 23-10  Knutselen met Michelle
vervolg 14-11  Bitjehappen hapdag!
Hele agenda
Nieuws